Home
Staff

Staff

S.no. Name Designation
1 Mrs.Kamaljeet Yadav Principal
2 Ms.Shalini Kapoor Vice Principal & PGT (Biology)
3 Mr.Deepak Agarwal  Vice Principal & PGT (Mathmatics) 
4 Mr.Avinash Jain  PGT( Economics)
5 Ms.Kuldeep Kaur PGT ( Mathematics)
6 Ms.Shilpi Sharma  PGT  (Accounts)
7 Ms.Prachi Yadav PGT   (Chemistry)
8 Ms.Sadhana Saxena  PGT ( English)
9 Ms.Samiksha Jain  PGT  (English)
10 Ms.Nidhi Mishra  PGT (Information Practices)
11 Ms.Preeti Bansal  PGT  (Chemistry)
12 Mr. Sameer Ahamad PGT  ( Physical Education)
13 Ms.Neha Vijay PGT  ( Geography)
14 Mr.Lokesh Kumar  PGT  ( Physics)
15 Ms. Pragati Kaushik PGT  ( Entreperneur)
16 Ms. Ritika Jain PGT  ( Business Studies)
17 Ms. Neha Sukheeja PGT  ( Entreperneur)
18 Mr. Ved Prakash Motwani PGT ( History)
19 Mr. Subhash Gurjar PGT  ( Physics)
20 Ms. Retambhara Khangarot PGT (Psycology)
21 Ms.Laxmi Jain TGT ( Sanskrit)
22 Ms.Madhu Soni  TGT  (Hindi)
23 Mr.Nandkishor Swarnkar  TGT  (Socail Sciences)
24 Ms.Mamta Sharma TGT  (Science)
25 Ms.Laxmi Kumawat TGT  (French)
26 Ms.Pooja Agnihotri  TGT  (Socail Sciences)
27 Ms.Khushbu Jain  TGT  (Mathmatics)
28 Ms.Kavita Sharma TGT  (Science)
29 MS.Reena Sharma  TGT  ( English)
30 Ms.Ranu Saxena  TGT  (Science)
31 Mr.Arvind Chhipa  TGT  (Mathmatics)
32 Ms.Manju Parihar TGT  (Computer Science)
33 Ms.Mamta Tiwari  TGT  ( English)
34 Ms.Shambhu Kumar Jain TGT  (Band)
35 Ms.Neerja Sharma TGT  (Socail Sciences)
36 Ms.Vasudatta Sabal TGT  (Socail Sciences)
37 Ms.Neelam Thadani  TGT  (Computer Science)
38 Ms.Swechha Yadav  TGT  (Mathmatics)
39 Ms.Vandana Jain   TGT (Mathmatics)
40 Mr.Vijendra Singh  TGT  ( Theatre)
41 Ms.Poonam Sharma  TGT  (Socail Sciences)
42 Ms.Sonia Jain TGT  (Hindi)
43 Mr.Satish Sharma TGT  (Hindi)
44 Ms.Shilpi Dutta TGT  ( English)
45 Mr.Rohit Patni  TGT  (Mathmatics)
46 Mr.Daulat Singh Thakur TGT  (Science)
47 Mr. Kapil Gupta TGT  (Mathmatics)
48  Ms. Mamta Surana TGT   (Socail Sciences)
49  Ms. Kamini jain TGT   (English)
50  Ms. Pooja Jain TGT  (Hindi)
51  Ms. Anita Chopra TGT  (Science)
52  Mr. Vipul Bhardwaj TGT ( Physical Education)
53  Ms. Hina Saxena TGT  ( English)
54  Ms. Prerna Birani TGT  (Science)
55 Ms. Bijal N. Kothari AT
56 Ms.Saroj Bala Saini AT 
57 Ms.Neerja Jain  AT  (Science)
58 Ms.Rita Sharma AT 
59 Ms.Kavita Vijay AT  (Hindi)
60 Ms.Ritu Saini AT   ( English)
61 Ms.Nalini Negi AT  (Hindi)
62 Ms.Neetu Jain AT 
63 Mr.Manoj Singh Taragi AT (Computer Science)
64 Ms.Neelam Bhamota AT 
65 Ms.Shilpa JAin AT (Science)
66 Ms.Manju Dadhich  AT 
67 Ms.Rakhi Joshi AT 
68 Ms.Manju Sharma AT 
69 Ms.Vineeta Chauhan AT 
70 Ms.Meena Nehra AT
71 Ms.Nisha Pandey AT 
72 Ms.Mridula Khare AT ( Art & Craft)
73 Ms.Sheetal Jain AT ( Art & Craft)
74 Ms.Madhu Nayak AT 
75 Ms.Nidhi Ajmera AT ( Mathematics)
76 Ms.Rekha Gupta AT 
77 Ms.Sanjay Elwin AT (Computer Science)
78 Ms.Ruchi Sethi AT   ( English)
79 Ms.Dhaara Sharma AT   ( English)
80 Ms.Chitralekha Sharma AT 
81 Ms.Seema Patni AT 
82 Ms.Sangeeta Mathur AT 
83 Ms.Sunita Rawat AT 
84 Ms.Sapna Das AT 
85 Ms.Preeti Rastogi AT ( Mathematics)
86 Ms.Nidhi Dave AT  (HIndi)
87 Mr. Ankit Chhabra AT( Mathematics)
88  Ms. Dimple Jain AT (Computer Science)
89 Mr.Trilok Sharma LAB.ASST.
90 Mr.Jitesh Jain LAB.ASST.
91 Mr.Manish Sharma LAB.ASST.
92 Ms.Vimal Yadav ASST.LIBRARIAN
93 Mr.Sandeep Sharma JUNIOR ACCOUNTANT
94 Mr.Sunil Kumar Shrimal LDC
95 Mr.Kamal Kishore Mishra OFFICE ASST.
96 Mr. Gajendra Porwal OFFICE ASST.
97 Ms.   
98 Mr.Suresh Chand PEON
99 Mr.Madan Mohan Sharma PEON
100 Ms.Geeta Bai PEON
101 Ms.Rajbala Bai PEON
102 Mr.Ramprasad Sain PEON
103 Mr.Sharwan Kr.Sharma PEON
104 Mr.Ramesh Gadwal PEON
105 Mr.Ramseh Kumar Gadwal PEON
106 Mr.Noratmal Sain PEON
107 Mr.Ratan Lal PEON
108 Mr.Vikas Kashyap PEON
109 Mr.Sitaram PEON
110 Mr.Mahaveer PEON
111 Mr.Vinod Kumar Raika PLUMBER