School Helpline - UTKARSH : +91 141 2983262

Teaching

Staff List

SR. NO. STAFF NAME DESIGNATION SUBJECT
1 MS. SARIKA GAUR PRINCIPAL ENGLISH
2 MR. DEEPAK KR. AGRAWAL VICE-PRINCIPAL PGT MATHS
3 MS. SHALINI KAPOOR VICE- PRINCIPAL PGT  BIOLOGY
4 MR. AVINASH JAIN PGT  ECONOMICS
5 MS. PRIYENKA SHARMA PGT POLITICAL SCIENCE
6 MS. PREETI JAIN PGT PSYCHOLOGY
7 MS. KULDEEP KAUR PGT MATHS
8 MR. LOKESH KUMAR PGT  PHYSICS
9 MR.RAJESH JAIN PGT PHYSICS
10 MS. PRACHI YADAV PGT CHEMISTRY
11 DR. PREETI BANSAL PGT CHEMISTRY
12 MS. VIPUL BHARDWAJ PGT PHYSICAL EDUCATION
13 MS. JIGYASHA SHARMA PGT PHYSICAL EDUCATION
14 MS. KOMAL RAJESH PGT BUSINESS STUDIES
15 MS. SHILPI SHARMA PGT ACCOUNTANCY
16 MS. SWARNA JAIN PGT ACCOUNTANCY
17 MS. NIDHI MISHRA PGT INFORMATICS PRACTICES
18 MS. PRAGATI KAUSHIK PGT ENTERPRENEURSHIP
19 MS. RASHMI GUPTA PGT  ENGLISH
20 MS. VIJETRI BHARTI PGT  ENGLISH
21 MS. LAXMI KUMAWAT TGT  FRENCH
22 MR. ARVIND CHHIPA TGT  MATHS
23 MR. ROHIT PATNI TGT  MATHS
24 MS. SWECHA YADAV TGT MATHS
25 MS. VANDANA JAIN TGT MATHS
26 MS. JAYSHREE SHARMA TGT  PHYSICAL EDUCATION
27 MS. LAXMI DEVI JAIN TGT HINDI
28 MS. MADHU SONI TGT HINDI
29 MS. KAVITA SHARMA TGT SCIENCE
30 MS. KRITI YADAV TGT  SCIENCE
31 MS. MAMTA SHARMA TGT SCIENCE
32 MS. RANU SAXENA TGT SCIENCE
33 MS AKANSHA GAUTAM TGT SOCIAL STUDIES
34 MR. NAND KISHOR SWARNKAR PGT SOCIAL STUDIES
35 MS. NEERJA SHARMA TGT SOCIAL STUDIES
36 MS. POOJA AGNIHOTRI TGT  SOCIAL STUDIES
37 MS. VASUDATTA SABAL TGT SOCIAL STUDIES
38 MR. SATISH SHARMA TGT HINDI / SANSKRIT
39 MS. KAMINI JAIN TGT  ENGLISH
40 MS. REENA SHARMA TGT  ENGLISH
41 MS. DIMPLE JAIN TGT COMPUTER
42 MS. KHUSHBOO JAIN TGT COMPUTER
43 MS. MANJU PARIHAR TGT COMPUTER
44 MS. AZRA PARVEEN TGT ENGLISH
45 MS. RITU SAINI TGT ENGLISH
46 MS. MADHU NAYAK PRT ENGLISH
47 MS. MONICA ROZARIO PRT ENGLISH
48 MS. RITA SHARMA PRT ENGLISH
49 MS. RICHA SHARMA PRT ENGLISH
50 MS. MANJU DHADHICH PRT GENERAL
51 MS. NEETU JAIN PRT GENERAL
52 MS. NEHA SHAH PRT GENERAL
53 MS. RAKHI JOSHI PRT GENERAL
54 MS. SHILPA JAIN PRT GENERAL
55 MS. JYOTI JAIN PRT HINDI
56 MS. KAVITA VIJAY TGT HINDI
57 MS. NALINI NEGI PRT HINDI
58 MS. NEERJA JAIN PRT MATHS
59 MS. NIDHI AJMERA PRT MATHS
60 MS. PREETI RASTOGI PRT MATHS
61 MS. MUKTA KHANNA PRT  SOCIAL SCIENCE
62 MS. NEELAM BHAMOTA PRT SOCIAL SCIENCE
63 MS. SANGEETA MATHUR PRT SOCIAL SCIENCE
64 MS. TEESHA UPADHYAY PRT SCIENCE
65 MR. MANOJ SINGH TARAGI PRT COMPUTER
66 MS. NIDHI DAVE PRT COMPUTER
67 MS. PREETI YADAV PRT COMPUTER
68 MR. SANJAY ELWIN PRT COMPUTER
69 MS. SAPNA DAS PRT COMPUTER
70 MS. SHEETAL JAIN PRT ART AND CRAFT
71 MS. EKTA PAREEK PRT  GENERAL
72 MS. CHITRALEKHA SHARMA PRT MUSIC
73 MR. SANJEEV KUMAWAT PRT DANCE
74 MR. VIJENDRA SINGH NIRBAN PRT THEATRE
75 MR. DILIP K. PANWAR PRT MUSIC
76 MS. TRISHA SWAMI PRT SPORTS
77 MS. BIJAL N. KOTHARI PRT PRE PRIMARY
78 MS. MEENA NEHRA PRT GENERAL
79 MS. VINEETA CHAUHAN PRE PRIMARY GENERAL
80 MS. RUCHI SETHI PRE PRIMARY GENERAL
81 MS. DHARA SHARMA PRE PRIMARY GENERAL
82 MS. NISHA PANDEY PRE PRIMARY GENERAL
83 MS. SUNITA RAWAT PRE PRIMARY GENERAL